Team Evi Mair Harder Volkspartei und Parteifreie

(* Parteifreie Teammitglieder)

 

  1. Eva-Maria Mair, Erlachstraße, 1957
  2. Franz Bereuter, Kirchstraße, 1962
  3. Nadine, Haeusler-Amann, Sägenplatz, 1982 *
  4. René Bickel, Schwertgasse, 1993
  5. Andrea Romagna Miessgang,Glasergasse, 1958
  6. Andreas Rudigier, Binsenfeld, 1974
  7. Andreas Droop, Dreifelderweg, 1974
  8. Bushra Rehman, Finkenweg, 1970 *
  9. Herbert Motter, Poststraße, 1972 *
  10. Andreas Lunardon, Achstraße, 1967
  11. Ronald Knoll, Langenstegstraße, 1978
  12. Mehmet Altas, Steinlochstraße, 1977
  13. Karin Walser, Rotachstraße, 1963
  14. Daniel Schützelhofer, Badgasse, 1980
  15. Marius Amann, Oberer Achdamm, 1983
  16. Andrea Kölbl, Mittriedstraße, 1991
  17. Hasan Cetinkaya, Hofsteigstraße, 1958
  18. Daniel Puschnigg, Kirchstraße, 1982
  19. Timo Juriatti, Wilhelmstraße, 1995
  20. Petra Gebhard, Kirchstraße, 1972 *
  21. Gernot Kulhay, Martinsweg, 1953
  22. Sonja Donner, Pfründgasse, 1973
  23. Marco Meusburger, Alte Straße, 2001
  24. Belinda Winter, Lochbachstraße, 1994
  25. Dominik Stenech, Sägenplatz, 1970
  26. Uwe Breuder, Rebengasse, 1970
  27. Annette Omann, Kotterstraße,1972 *
  28. Günter Truppe, Schweizergasse, 1959
  29. Otmar Weissenbach, Mühlestraße, 1966
  30. Oliver Uecker, Wilhelmstraße, 1992 *
  31. Elisabeth Amann,Oberer Achdamm, 1983
  32. Florian Ölz, Neubaustraße, 1986
  33. Simon Tiefenthaler, Falkenweg, 1984
  34. Boran Yilmaz, Schäfferhof, 1980 *
  35. Stephan Schrott, Eicheleweg, 1969
  36. Johann Wolff, An der Steinlache, 1954
  37. Simon Kampl, Reutelestraße, 1989
  38. Werner Harder, Heimgartstraße, 1969 *
  39. Irmgard Fritz, Binsenfeld, 1940
  40. Samuel Girardelli, Landstraße, 1995
  41. Ingeborg Künz, Mittriedstraße, 1965
  42. Christoph Romagna, Glasergasse, 1984
  43. Maximilian Strobl,Mittriedstraße, 1985
  44. Carina Kainz, Rauholzstraße, 1974 *
  45. Martin Fink, Sportplatzstraße, 1971
  46. Roland Wolff, Badgasse, 1946
  47. Thomas Huemer, Säntisweg, 1976
  48. Josef Schertler, Mühlestraße, 1964
  49. Oliver Drechsel, Staufenweg, 1972 *
  50. Erich Lehner, Landstraße, 1950
  51. Florian Stadelmann, Wallstraße, 1984
  52. Andrea Juriatti, Heimgartstraße, 1967
  53. Daniel Matovic, Sägewerkstraße, 1986
  54. Lisa Nemes, Am Sägenkanal, 1994 *
  55. Alexandra Hämmerle, Am Sägenkanal, 1994
  56. Alexander Früh, Härdleweg, 1965
  57. Anton Kurzemann, Erlengrund, 1947
  58. Markus Flatz, An der Steinlache, 1964
  59. Roman Jahoda, Landstraße, 1967
  60. Erich Groicher, Taubenweg, 1960 *
  61. Bernd Immler, Kohlplatzstraße, 1980
  62. Robert Mathis, Seestraße, 1990
  63. Günther Kolb, Langenstegstraße, 1968
  64. Siegfried Rohner, Rauholzstraße, 1956
  65. Michael Amann, Eicheleweg, 1966
  66. Manfred Amann, Burgauerweg, 1955
© 2020 Harder Volkspartei | Vorarlberger Volkspartei